MORPETH FAIR DAY FUN RUN FULL RESULTS 2017

Ben Waterfield Newminster 8 M 5m06s 1
Dylan Davies St Ben Biscop 8 M 5m10s 2
Olly Bruce Newminster 7 M 5m31s 3
Ryan Davies St Bedes 6 M 5m36s 4
Callum Rowell James Calvert 7 M 5m38s 5
Dylan Walker Newminster 6 M 5m41s 6
Bertie Marr Rothbury Mid 6 M 5m42s 7
James Tilley Ashington H 7 M 5m43s 8
Rhiannon Hedley James Calvert 8 F 5m43s 9
Noah Ions Newminster 7 M 5m52s 10
Harry Jackson James Calvert 6 M 5m53s 11
Ciaran Leahy Newminster 8 M 5m54s 12
Thomas Coulson Chantry 8 M 6m03s 13
Charlie Lowes Newminster 5 M 6m11s 14
William Devere Chantry 6 M 6m13s 15
Freya Caygill Chantry 5 F 6m16s 16
Benjamin Maley Monkhouse 5 M 6m17s 17
Andrew Laidlaw Newminster 7 M 6m17s 18
Sam Parker Newminster 7 M 6m24s 19
Jacob Forster Goosehill 3 M 6m25s 20
Matthew Maley Monkhouse 4 M 6m31s 21
Lucas Kidd Newminster 5 M 6m41s 22
Joe Oliver Newminster 7 M 6m43s 23
Katie Fraser Chantry 7 F 6m46s 24
Owen Prem Newminster 6 M 6m53s 25
Char Armsworth Morpeth 1st 4 F 6m55s 26
Theo Bird Newminster 5 F 6m55s 27
Jonathan Maley Monkhouse 4 M 6m56s 28
Jack Barlow Stobhillgate 4 M 6m58s 29
Izzy Bird Newminster 7 F 6m58s 30
Molly Ions Newminster 7 F 7m02s 31
Jack Dunn Abbeyfields 4 M 7m08s 32
Kieran Martin Abbeyfields 3 M 7m13s 33
Dale Henderson Goosehill 3 M 7m14s 34
Gregor Laidlaw Goosehill 3 M 7m15s 35
L. S’son Snaith Newminster 5 F 7m20s 36
Olivia Tweddle James Calvert 5 F 7m21s 37
Charlotte Hughes Dukes Midd 6 F 7m21s 38
Finlay Douglas Chantry 7 M 7m23s 39
Max Rockliffe All Saints 3 M 7m24s 40
Lilia Armstrong Abbeyfields 4 F 7m29s 41
Amelia Hamlin Abbeyfields 4 F 7m29s 42
Sam Davies St Bedes 1 M 7m32s 43
Toby Marr Longhorsley 2 M 7m34s 44
Harry Tong Newminster 6 M 7m36s 45
Aiden Metcalfe Goosehill 3 M 7m38s 46
Isobel Forster Newminster 6 F 7m45s 47
Luca Richell St Roberts 4 M 7m48s 48
Rachel Arkless Newminster 7 F 7m49s 49
Euan Gibson Goosehill 4 M 7m49s 50
Charlie Sandeman Stobhill 3 M 7m50s 51
William Stacey Abbeyfields 4 M 7m52s 52
Oliver Turner Goosehill 3 M 7m52s 53
Isaac Harvey Goosehill 4 M 7m52s 54
Seb Smith Stobhill 3 M 7m58s 55
Shay Gillan Goosehill 2 M 8m04s 56
Samuel Jarvis Abbeyfields 2 M 8m05s 57
Ellie Chirnside Newminster 7 F 8m18s 58
Alice Heaton Newminster 7 F 8m18s 59
Harry Walker Goosehill 4 M 8m25s 60
Oscar Harvey Goosehill 2 M 8m27s 61
Jessica Jobling Abbeyfields 3 F 8m30s 62
Ellie Brown St Wilfreds 4 F 8m38s 63
Rosie Heaton Goosehill 3 F 8m38s 64
Ceara Douglas Stobhillgate 4 F 8m48s 65
Max Flint Newminster 8 M 8m52s 66
Grace Walton Richard Coates 5 F 8m56s 67
Sam Jobling Newminster 8 M 8m58s 68
Tilly Thompson All Saints Rec F 9m06s 69
Archie Cockburn Abbeyfields 1 M 9m08s 70
Charlotte Wright Abbeyfields 4 F 9m10s 71
James Jobling Newminster 5 M 9m17s 72
Alexander Laidlaw Goosehill 3 M 9m19s 73
Harry Hurst Abbeyfields 1 M 9m24s 74
Imogen Banks Goosehill 2 F 9m25s 75
Megan Johnston Abbeyfields 4 F 9m26s 76
Finnley Menzies Stobhill Rec M 9m33s 77
Martha Hurst Abbeyfields 2 F 9m33s 78
Anna Jakobovics Newminster 6 F 9m35s 79
Maria O’Shea Newminster 6 F 9m35s 80
Stella Smith Stobhill Rec F 9m35s 81
Katie Gibson Gooselane 2 F 9m36s 82
Alannah O’Shea Abbeyfields 3 F 9m43s 83
Joe Jakobovics Abbeyfields 3 M 9m44s 84
Max Richell Newminster 8 M 9m47s 85
George Hodgson Goosehill 2 M 9m48s 86
Tom Sharp Morpeth 1st 2 M 9m50s 87
Matilda Redmond Goosehill 2 F 9m51s 88
Matilda Stacey Abbeyfields 1 F 9m55s 89
Eva Jobling Abbeyfields Rec F 9m55s 90
William McBride Abbeyfields 1 M 9m58s 91
Hannah Waterfield Newminster 5 F 9m58s 92
Ruby Havery Newminster 5 F 10m00s 93
William Barlow Chantry 6 M 10m09s 94
Pheobe Donoghue Chantry 5 F 10m10s 95
Grace Cockburn Chantry 5 F 10m10s 96
Lexi Barron Chantry 5 F 10m10s 97
Lily Conroy St Roberts 1 F 10m12s 98
Matt MacDonald St Roberts 4 M 10m14s 99
Louis Penman Goosehill Rec M 10m15s 100
Alex Turner Goosehill Rec M 10m16s 101
Jessica Brown St Wilfreds 1 F 10m29s 102
Helen Graham Abbeyfields 3 F 10m30s 103
Arthur Graham Abbeyfields 1 M 10m30s 104
Jess Barber Rothbury 6 F 10m31s 105
Luke Barber Swarland 2 M 10m31s 106
Georgina McBride Abbeyfields 3 F 10m31s 107
Chloe Barber Thomlinson 6 F 10m35s 108
Ava Kelly Goosehill 2 F 10m37s 109
Annabelle Penman Goosehill 2 F 10m37s 110
Josie Jarvis Abbeyfields Rec F 10m38s 111
Jack Dhawar Abbeyfields Rec M 11m26s 112
Amy Gibson Pre-School Pre F 11m28s 113
Sienna Shippen Fallow Park G/H 3 F 12m08s 114
Simar Kurlar Stobhill Rec F 12m13s 115
Leah Harvey Goosehill Rec F 12m39s 116